Menu

2006-2

FA2000 næstbedste piger født i år 2006

Trænerstab

Holdleder
profil
Steen Georg Brandt
Cheftræner
ingen pic
Jan Kristensen

Spillerliste

profil
Agnes Islandi
profil
Anna Sofie Larsen
ingen img
Anna-Marie Kjul Ankerbye
ingen img
Asta Englev Jensen
profil
Chelzy Jaynette Zamora
ingen img
Clara Thygesen Trane
profil
Ebba Kalling Jørgensen
ingen img
Elisabeth Midjord Jensen
profil
Ella Preisler Larsen
ingen img
Emilia Ferrari
ingen img
Emilie Christensen
profil
Emilie Dahl Andersen
profil
Emilie Lønk Ramskov
profil
Emily Daod
profil
Emma Foged Christensen
profil
Filippa Alberte Kirkeby Moe
profil
Frederikke Cajus Boisen
profil
Freja Brandenborg Boeck
ingen img
Freja Keller
profil
Frida Geisler Westfeldt Johansen
profil
Isabella Brejnebøl-Brandt
profil
Juliane Rønning Juelskjær
profil
Katharina Kapsch
ingen img
Kaya Schou Eskelund-Hansen
ingen img
Linea Mulu Villum Pedersen
ingen img
Marie Rolvung Hell Hansen
profil
Nema Vadmand
profil
Sara Schønnemann
ingen img
Siri Gregersen
ingen img
Sofie Pihl
ingen img
Vigga Reinhold Cassina

Holdets aktiviteter2006 Piger

August 2020
9.
søndag

12:00 - 13:20

Kamp
Fremad Valby - FA 2000
12.
onsdag

18:00 - 19:25

Kamp
FA 2000 - AB Tårnby
14.
fredag

14:00 - 19:00

Stævne
Talentstævne 2020
Københavns Hovedbanegård
16.
søndag

14:00 - 15:20

Kamp
FA 2000 - BSF
23.
søndag

12:00 - 13:20

Kamp
B93 - FA 2000
23.
søndag

12:00 - 13:25

Kamp
Dragør - FA 2000
29.
lørdag

12:00 - 13:25

Kamp
HIK - FA 2000
30.
søndag

14:00 - 15:20

Kamp
FA 2000 - Farum BK
September 2020
2.
onsdag

18:00 - 19:20

Kamp
Husum Bk (Liga2) - FA 2000 (Liga1)
10.
torsdag

18:30 - 19:50

Kamp
Greve Fodbold - FA 2000
13.
søndag

12:00 - 13:25

Kamp
Hvidovre IF - FA 2000
13.
søndag

14:00 - 15:20

Kamp
FA 2000 - Brøndbyernes IF
20.
søndag

12:00 - 13:25

Kamp
AB Tårnby - FA 2000
20.
søndag

14:00 - 15:20

Kamp
HIK - FA 2000
23.
onsdag

17:30 - 18:55

Kamp
FA 2000 - Dragør
27.
søndag

12:00 - 13:20

Kamp
Roskilde Pigefodbold - FA 2000
Oktober 2020
3.
lørdag

12:00 - 13:25

Kamp
FA 2000 - HIK
7.
onsdag

19:00 - 20:20

Kamp
FC Helsingør - FA 2000
25.
søndag

12:00 - 13:25

Kamp
FA 2000 - Hvidovre IF
25.
søndag

14:00 - 15:20

Kamp
Herlufsholm GF - FA 2000

StillingU16 Piger M (05-06) Efterår • Mester

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 AB Tårnby 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dragør 0 0 0 0 0
3 FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0
4 HIK 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hvidovre IF 0 0 0 0 0

StillingU16 Piger Øst 1 (05) efterår • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 B93 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brøndbyernes IF 0 0 0 0 0
3 BSF 0 0 0 0 0
4 FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0
5 Farum BK 0 0 0 0 0
6 FC Helsingør 0 0 0 0 0
7 Greve Fodbold 0 0 0 0 0
8 Herlufsholm GF 0 0 0 0 0
9 HIK 0 0 0 0 0
10 Roskilde Pigefodbold 0 0 0 0 0

StillingU18/16 Piger M (05-06) SommerBold • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 FA 2000 0 0 0 0 0
2 Fremad Valby 0 0 0 0 0