Menu

Trænerteam

Cheftræner
profil
Christian Falk
Assistenttræner
profil
Michael Kystgaard
Assistenttræner
ingen pic
Nicolai Stevns Henriksen
Årgangsansvarlig
profil
Morten Børkop
Elite holdkortindberetter
profil
Steen Oluf Christian Kundby
Kampklar assistent
ingen pic
Anders Lindberg Olsen

Spillerliste

ingen img
Abel Asrat Ridgewell
ingen img
Albin Simnica
ingen img
Aleksandar Andonovski
ingen img
Anders Børkop
ingen img
Andreas Bech Andersen
ingen img
Bertram Weber
ingen img
Casper Holmelund
ingen img
Emil Dos Santos Andersen
profil
Frederik Schelbeck-Astrup
ingen img
Frederik Thorsgaard
ingen img
Jacob Fruelund Dühring
ingen img
Jakob Kronbøl
ingen img
Kasper Danielsen
ingen img
Lasse West Holstvig
ingen img
Lauritz Bech Andersen
ingen img
Lenni Drescher
ingen img
Louis Emilio Martinez Bjørsted
ingen img
Malte Noack Skærbæk
ingen img
Marcus Ruby Duedahl Høyer
ingen img
Mathias Bech-Albertsen
ingen img
Nicolai Ørneborg
profil
Ocean Anthony Klintegaard
ingen img
Sebastian Solgaard
ingen img
Sofus Lyager Steenberg
ingen img
Theodor Grønne
profil
Valdemar Johannes Nielsen

Holdets aktiviteterU19-1

September 2020
22.
tirsdag

18:00 - 19:30

Træning
Holdtræning
jjv
24.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:00

Træning
Målmandstræning
24.
torsdag

18:00 - 19:30

Træning
Holdtræning
jjv
25.
fredag

19:00 - 20:35

Kamp
FA 2000 - Farum 2
28.
mandag

18:15 - 19:45

Træning
Holdtræning plus Fittness
jjv
28.
mandag

19:00 - 20:00

Træning
Målmandstræning
29.
tirsdag

18:00 - 19:30

Træning
Holdtræning
jjv
Oktober 2020
1.
torsdag

17:00 - 18:00

Træning
Målmandstræning
1.
torsdag

18:00 - 19:30

Træning
Holdtræning
jjv
4.
søndag

14:00 - 15:35

Kamp
Greve Fodbold - FA 2000
5.
mandag

18:15 - 19:45

Træning
Holdtræning plus Fittness
jjv
5.
mandag

19:00 - 20:00

Træning
Målmandstræning
6.
tirsdag

18:00 - 19:30

Træning
Holdtræning
jjv
8.
torsdag

18:00 - 19:30

Træning
Holdtræning
jjv
9.
fredag

19:00 - 20:35

Kamp
FA 2000 - Frem
12.
mandag

18:15 - 19:45

Træning
Holdtræning plus Fittness
jjv
23.
fredag

19:15 - 20:50

Kamp
Vanløse - FA 2000
November 2020
1.
søndag

14:00 - 15:35

Kamp
FA 2000 - Hørsholm-Usserød IK

StillingU19 Drenge Øst 1 Efterår 2020 (02-03) • P1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Fremad Amager Elite 6 4 1 1 13
2 Lyngby 2 5 4 0 1 12
3 A27 5 3 1 1 10
4 Hørsholm-Usserød IK 6 3 1 2 10
5 FA 2000 5 3 0 2 9
6 Farum 2 6 2 2 2 8
7 Frem 5 2 1 2 7
8 Holbæk B&I 4 2 0 2 6
9 FFB 5 1 2 2 5
10 GVI 5 1 1 3 4
11 Vanløse 6 1 1 4 4
12 Greve Fodbold 6 0 2 4 2