Menu

Holdets stab

Holdleder
ingen pic
Mette Diget Christensen
Træner
profil
Steen Georg Brandt
Træner
profil
Frederik Meldal Nørgård
Holdleder
profil
Per Dahlstrøm
Træner
ingen pic
Steen Lorentzen

Spillerliste

profil
Alberte Wahl Lindholm
profil
Alma Caroline Dahl Meier
ingen img
Anabita Attaran
profil
Andrea Rothman-Pedersen
profil
Anne-Sofie Trudsø
profil
Asta Billie Flintegaard Thrane
ingen img
Asta Aamand Nørgaard
ingen img
Benedicte Pohlentz
profil
Carla Dalberg
ingen img
Clara Cecilie Grauslund Poulsen
profil
Clara Hommel Ilsøe
ingen img
Dalin Al-Ubaidi
profil
Emina Secilmis
profil
Eylem Oruc
profil
Freja Dan Thoudal
ingen img
Gaby Jasmin Fuchs
profil
Ida Sofie Diget Christensen
profil
Johanna Juul Agergaard
profil
Julie Børkop
profil
Kajsa Lehmann Møller
profil
Karla Willems
profil
Laura Kristine Spangholm
profil
Linnea Klose Jensen
ingen img
Louisha Soltani
profil
Luna Lagerbon Bruun
profil
Lærke Mønsted Karnbak
profil
Magnea Osk Indridadottir
profil
Mathilde Overgaard Nielsen
profil
Milla Cajus Tverland
profil
Nora Suhr Larsen
profil
Rafaella Lissau
profil
Sibel Semovska
ingen img
Smilla Thorlaksen
ingen img
Smilla Aamand Nørgaard
profil
Solvei Klinkby Berndsen
profil
Victoria Christine Cordt Gyldenkærne
ingen img
Yasmin Charlotte Pedersen
ingen img
Zara Mathisen

Holdets aktiviteter2007 piger Liga

Marts 2021
1.
mandag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Mandagstræning ALLE
Kunst 1A/1B
4.
torsdag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Torsdagstræning KUN LIGA 1
Kunst 7 B
6.
lørdag

10:00 - 11:30

Træning
Lørdagstræning ALLE
Kunst 7A/7B
8.
mandag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Mandagstræning ALLE
Kunst 1A/1B
11.
torsdag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Torsdagstræning KUN LIGA 1
Kunst 7 B
13.
lørdag

10:00 - 11:30

Træning
Lørdagstræning ALLE
Kunst 7A/7B
15.
mandag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Mandagstræning ALLE
Kunst 1A/1B
18.
torsdag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Torsdagstræning KUN LIGA 1
Kunst 7 B
20.
lørdag

10:00 - 11:30

Træning
Lørdagstræning ALLE
Kunst 7A/7B
21.
søndag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
FA 2000 - Allerød Fodbold Klub
22.
mandag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Mandagstræning ALLE
Kunst 1A/1B
25.
torsdag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Torsdagstræning KUN LIGA 1
Kunst 7 B
27.
lørdag

10:00 - 11:30

Træning
Lørdagstræning ALLE
Kunst 7A/7B
28.
søndag

10:00 - 11:10

Kamp
Bk. Hekla - FA 2000
29.
mandag

16:30 - 18:00

Træning
Mandagstræning ALLE
Kunst 1A/1B
April 2021
11.
søndag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
FA 2000 - B93
17.
lørdag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
BSF/LSF - FA 2000
21.
onsdag

18:30 - 19:40

Kamp
FA 2000 (Liga1) - Farum BK (Liga1)
25.
søndag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
Brøndbyernes IF - FA 2000
Maj 2021
2.
søndag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
FA 2000 - Greve Fodbold
9.
søndag

16:30 - 17:40

Kamp
FC Helsingør - FA 2000
16.
søndag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
FA 2000 - Herlufsholm GF
29.
lørdag

11:00 - 12:10

Kamp
HB Køge Pigetalent - FA 2000
Juni 2021
13.
søndag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
FA 2000 - Farum BK
20.
søndag

12:00 - 13:10

Kamp
HIK - FA 2000